Rekordy - náhozy týmů

  Tým Nához   Datum Soutěž
1. XXL 696 Koumar Miroslav (215), Krahulec Miloš (245), Němec Karel st. (236) 26.5.2009 II. MBL 2009
2. KOCANDA 678 Blaha František (210), Bulva František (213), Lacko Michael (255) 29.3.2006 I. MBL 2006
3. HOĎ A POJĎ 668 Alexa Milan (210), Kabelka Pavel (277), Zachař Čeněk (181) 22.3.2010 I. MBL 2010
4. KAMELOT 664 Leskour Petr (229), Marek Miroslav (211), Sýkora Pavel (224) 12.1.2010 II. MBL 2010
5. GAZELLE TEAM 663 Harašta Jiří (227), Zelicz Milan (223), Konečný Pavel (213) 12.4.2010 I. MBL 2010
6. M.B. KERAMIKA 661 Blaha František (228), Harychová Laďka (231), Lacko Michael (202) 28.4.2009 I. MBL 2009
7. RUDÉ KOULE 660 Kolář František (207), Koumar Miroslav (174), Malíček Dušan (279) 9.11.2009 I. MBL 2010
8. BK NACKO 659 Paclík Jiří (232), Koumar Miroslav (223), Malíček Dušan (204) 20.5.2005 II. MBL 2005
9. RUDÉ KOULE 655 Kolář František (193), Koumar Miroslav (226), Malíček Dušan (236) 1.2.2010 I. MBL 2010
10. KOULOMET 649 Kabelka Pavel (210), Štarha Josef (222), Harašta Jiří (217) 9.10.2007 I. MBL 2008
11. STŘÍBRNÍ SRŠÁNI 649 Štaud Ctirad (201), Havelka Luboš (215), Karlík David (233) 2.11.2009 I. MBL 2010
12. M.B. KERAMIKA 648 Blaha František (201), Harychová Laďka (226), Lacko Michal (221) 23.3.2009 I. MBL 2009
13. BOSQ 645 Beneš Jiří (180), Nárožný Ladislav (197), Zelinka Jan (268) 4.1.2010 I. MBL 2010
14. GAZELLE TEAM 643 Kaizar Pavel (231), Zelycz Milan (222), Konečný Pavel (190) 4.11.2008 I. MBL 2009
15. GAZELLE TEAM 641 Kaizar Pavel (206), Zelycz Milan (236), Konečný Pavel (199) 4.11.2008 I. MBL 2009
16. S.O.S. 640 Macek Jiří (235), Zelinková Marcela (219), Zelinka Zdeněk (186) 9.1.2006 I. MBL 2006
17. DESÍTKA 640 Čížek Josef (248), Zelinka Zdeněk (225), Štol Radek (167) 20.4.2009 I.MBL 2009
18. KOULOMET 639 Zeman Stanislav (223), Kabelka Pavel (245), Harašta Jiří (171) 24.9.2008 I. MBL 2009
19. DŘEVOFIK 638 Kubín Radek (158), Fiala Karel (247), Kincová Eva (233) 31.10.2006 I. MBL 2007
20. GAZELLE TEAM 638 Harašta Jiří (235), Zelicz Milan (200), Konečný Pavel (203) 14.12.2009 I. MBL 2010
21. KOULOMET 637 Kabelka Pavel (233), Štarha Josef (224), Harašta Jiří (180) 28.2.2005 I. MBL 2005
22. SPORT FOX BOWLING 636 Pelz Luboš (193), Jukl Jindřich (204), Němec Karel (239) 4.5.2005 I. MBL 2005
23. GAZELLE TEAM 635 Grodl pavel (242), Zelycz Milan (172), Konečný Pavel (221) 20.4.2005 I. MBL 2005
24. KOULOMET 635 Kabelka Pavel (199), Štarha Josef (211), Harašta Jiří (225) 19.3.2007 I. MBL 2007
25. R-SAUNA CLUB 634 Baláž Miroslav (167), Alexa Milan (268), Zachař Čeněk (199) 26.1.2009 I. MBL 2009
26. SPORT FOX BOWLING 634 Němec Karel ml. (238), Pelz Luboš (183), Němec Karel (213) 14.4.2009 I. MBL 2009
27. RUDÉ KOULE 633 Kolář František (212), Koumar Miroslav (212), Malíček Dušan (209) 12.11.2008 I. MBL 2009
28. HOĎ A POJĎ 633 Alexa Milan (222), Kabelka Pavel (213), Zachař Čeněk (198) 12.4.2010 I. MBL 2010
29. BLACK BALL 633 Zeman Stanislav (155), Pokorný Matěj (300), Vrána Vlastimil (178) 29.2.2012 I. MBL 2012
30. KOCANDA 632 Přikryl Jan (164), Bulva František (268), Blaha František (200) 11.4.2005 I. MBL 2005
31. SPORT FOX BOWLING 632 Němec Karel ml. (181), Jukl Jindřich (247), Němec Karel st. (204) 7.11.2006 I. MBL 2007
32. KOULOMET 632 Štarha Josef (183), Harašta Jiří (203), Havíř Petr (246) 13.2.2007 I. MBL 2007
33. KOULOMET 632 Štarha Josef (223), Kabelka Pavel (203), Harašta Jiří (206) 10.9.2007 I. MBL 2008
34. XXL 631 Továrek Jan (229), Krahulec Miloš (205), Němec Karel st. (197) 7.11.2006 II. MBL 2007
35. BOSQ 631 Beneš Jiří (207), Nárožný Ladislav (200), Baláž Miroslav (224) 25.10.2011 I. MBL 2012
36. DATOP 630 Vlach Miroslav (213), Smělý Stanislav (207), Daněk Tomáš (210) 16.11.2011 I. MBL 2012
37. KOULOMET 629 Kabelka Pavel (223), Štarha Josef (190), Harašta Jiří (216) 11.11.2008 I. MBL 2009
38. STŘÍBRNÍ SRŠÁNI 629 Bílek Petr (191), Havelka Luboš (239), Karlík David (199) 6.1.2009 I. MBL 2009
39. XXL 629 Krahulcová Jaroslava (168), Krahulec Miloš (194), Němec Karel (267) 28.1.2009 II. MBL 2009
40. NO-NAME 629 Novák Milan (253), Křivka Josef (180), Křivka Jakub (196) 16.11.2010 I. MBL 2011
41. KOULOMET 628 Kabelka Pavel (187), Štarha Josef (249), Harašta Jiří (192) 4.5.2004 I. MBL 2004
42. HOĎ A POJĎ 627 Alexa Milan (192), Kabelka Pavel (213), Zachař Čeněk (222) 12.1.2010 I. MBL 2010
43. BZK-TOP 626 Zachař Čeněk (202), Kakiš David (212), Baláž Miroslav (212) 10.4.2006 I. MBL 2006
44. SPORT FOX BOWLING 626 Němec Karel ml. (202), Jukl Jindřich (199), Němec Karel (225) 11.11.2008 I. MBL 2009
45. R-SAUNA CLUB 625 Bulva Jiří (203), Novák Milan (205), Alexa Milan (217) 25.10.2006 I. MBL 2007
46. RUDÉ KOULE 624 Kolář František (191), Koumar Miroslav (188), Malíček Dušan (245) 21.4.2010 I. MBL 2010
47. BRZDY 624 Friedl Jan (217), Rozlívka Miroslav (213), Friedl Milan (194) 23.9.2010 II. MBL 2011
48. XXL 623 Továrek Jan (201), Krahulec Miloš (189), Němec Karel st. (233) 19.9.2006 II. MBL 2007
49. KOULOMET 623 Štarha Josef (203), Kabelka Pavel (235), Harašta Jiří (185) 11.10.2006 I. MBL 2007
50. KOULOMET 623 Štarha Josef (204), Kabelka Pavel (172), Harašta Jiří (247) 15.9.2008 I. MBL 2009
51. HOĎ A POJĎ 623 Alexa Milan (210), Kabelka Pavel (212), Zachař Čeněk (201) 3.10.2011 I. MBL 2012
52. KOULOMET 622 Kabelka Pavel (202), Štarha Josef (199), Harašta Jiří (221) 28.2.2005 I. MBL 2005
53. AUTOBAHN 622 Krátký Vlastimil (236), Mrvík Ivo (197), Kotala Bohumil (189) 3.10.2006 I. MBL 2007
54. PPL 622 Leskour Petr (213), Laštovička Petr (182), Sýkora Pavel (227) 29.11.2006 I. MBL 2007
55. GAZELLE TEAM 622 Grodl pavel (205), Kaizar Pavel (217), Konečný Pavel (200) 6.11.2007 I. MBL 2008
56. NO-NAME 622 Novák Milan (194), Křivka Josef (214), Křivka Pavel (214) 14.12.2009 I. MBL 2010
57. SPORT FOX BOWLING 622 Němec Karel ml. (187), Aldorf Jan (203), Jukl Jindřich (232) 4.1.2010 I. MBL 2010
58. RUDÉ KOULE 622 Kolář František (175), Koumar Miroslav (245), Malíček Dušan (202) 2.2.2010 I. MBL 2010
59. RUDÉ KOULE 622 Kolář František (210), Koumar Miroslav (178), Malíček Dušan (234) 1.3.2010 I. MBL 2010
60. AUTOBAHN 622 Mrvík Ivo (183), Daněk Tomáš (255), Kotala Bohumil (184) 2.11.2010 I. MBL 2011
61. AUTOBAHN 621 Mrvík Ivo (230), Krátký Vlastimil (179), Kotala Bohumil (212) 17.3.2009 I. MBL 2009
62. RUDÉ KOULE 621 Kolář František (201), Koumar Miroslav (216), Malíček Dušan (204) 22.3.2010 I. MBL 2010
63. STŘÍBRNÍ SRŠÁNI 621 Bílek Petr (223), Štaud Ctirad (225), Karlík David (173) 11.10.2010 I. MBL 2011
64. DESÍTKA 620 Čížek Josef (215), Štol Radek (236), Svoboda Pavel (169) 3.9.2007 I. MBL 2008
65. KOULOMET 620 Kabelka Pavel (184), Štarha Josef (191), Harašta Jiří (245) 24.10.2007 I. MBL 2008