Rekordy - náhozy 230 - 239


Němec Karel 239  5/2005 I.MBL 2005
Koráb Pavel 239  7/2006 5.Bowling Zelda Cup 2006
Bílek Petr 239  8/2006 15.KO turnaj 2006
Lacko Michael 239  3/2007 I. MBL 2007
Havelka Luboš 239  1/2009 I.MBL 2009
Vlach Miroslav 239  5/2009 II.MBL 2009
Němec Karel st. 239  10/2009 I.MBL 2010
Štaud Ctirad 239  1/2010 II.MBL 2010
Karlík David 239  1/2010 I.MBL 2010
Zachař Čeněk 239  11/2011 I.MBL 2012
Sýkora Pavel 238  6/2003 2.Bowling Zelda Cup 2003
Vondra Pavel 238  3/2005 II.MBL 2005
Petržela Josef 238  5/2005 II.MBL 2005
Kincová Eva 238  7/2005 2.Bowling Zelda Cup 2005
Baláž Miroslav 238  5/2006 2.Bowling Zelda Cup 2006
Kincová Eva 238  8/2006 8.Bowling Zelda Cup 2006
Ušela Luboš 238  11/2006 I.MBL 2007
Blaha František 238  1/2009 I.MBL 2009
Grodl Pavel 238  3/2009 I.MBL 2009
Němec Karel ml. 238  4/2009 I.MBL 2009
Karlík David 238  4/2009 II.MBL 2009
Kolář František 238  9/2009 I.MBL 2010
Konečný Pavel 238  4/2010 5.Portaner Tour 2010
Zelinka Jan 237 jaro/2003 I.MBL 2003
Koumar Miroslav 237  6/2005 3.Bowling Zelda Cup 2005
Leskour Petr 237  6/2005 3.Bowling Zelda Cup 2005
Koráb Pavel 237  6/2005 4.Bowling Zelda Cup 2005
Laštovička Petr 237  10/2005 II.MBL 2006
Kabelka Pavel 237  1/2006 I.MBL 2006
Aldorf Jan 237  4/2006 II.MBL 2006
Koumar Miroslav 237  6/2006 6.KO turnaj 2006
Zelinka Jan 237  7/2006 6.Bowling Zelda Cup 2006
Koumar Miroslav 237  8/2006 15.KO turnaj 2006
Bulva František 237  8/2006 8.Bowling Zelda Cup 2006
Dolog Pavel 237  9/2006 17.KO turnaj 2006
Štaudová Renata 237  10/2006 II.MBL 2007
Němec Karel 237  3/2007 I.MBL 2007
Kabelka Pavel 237  2/2008 I.MBL 2008
Zelinka Jan 237  2/2008 I.MBL 2008
Bílek Petr 237  3/2009 II.MBL 2009
Vlach Josef 237  5/2009 II.MBL 2009
Kolář František 237  4/2010 5.Portaner Tour 2010
Kotala Bohumil 237  3/2011 I.MBL 2011
Schůt Ladislav 237  2/2012 I.MBL 2012
Rus Jiří 236 jaro/2003 II.MBL 2003
Krásný Roman 236  5/2004 2.Bowling Zelda Cup 2004
Němec Karel 236  6/2004 3.Bowling Zelda Cup 2004
Grodl Pavel 236  8/2004 9.Bowling Zelda Cup 2004
Kincová Eva 236  3/2005 I.MBL 2005
Baláž Miroslav 236  7/2005 5.Bowling Zelda Cup 2005
Rus Jiří 236  8/2005 8.Bowling Zelda Cup 2005
Štarha Josef 236  11/2005 I.MBL 2006
Malíček Dušan 236  5/2006 1.KO turnaj 2006
Němec Karel ml. 236  5/2006 5.KO turnaj 2006
Baláž Miroslav 236  6/2006 3.Bowling Zelda Cup 2006
Grodl Pavel 236  7/2006 11.KO turnaj 2006
Baláž Miroslav 236  8/2006 8.Bowling Zelda Cup 2006
Koráb Pavel 236  8/2006 8.Bowling Zelda Cup 2006
Krátký Vlastimil 236  10/2006 I.MBL 2007
Kembitzký Petr 236  11/2006 I.MBL 2007
Macek Jiří 236  11/2006 I.MBL 2007
Štol Radek 236  9/2007 I.MBL 2008
Beneš Jiří 236  9/2007 I.MBL 2008
Zelycz Milan 236  11/2008 I.MBL 2009
Machata Ladislav 236  3/2009 II.MBL 2009
Koumar Miroslav 236  3/2009 I.MBL 2009
Sýkora Pavel 236  4/2009 II.MBL 2009
Fiala Karel 236  4/2009 I.MBL 2009
Němec Karel st. 236  5/2009 II.MBL 2009
Leinweber Petr 236  9/2009 I.MBL 2010
Křivka Jakub 236  10/2009 I.MBL 2010
Němec Karel st. 236  10/2009 I.MBL 2010
Malíček Dušan 236  2/2010 I.MBL 2010
Sýkora Pavel 236  4/2010 II.MBL 2010
Malíček Dušan 236  4/2010 6.Portaner Tour 2010
Štaud Ctirad 236  5/2010 9.Portaner Tour 2010
Zelicz Milan 236  9/2010 I.MBL 2011
Alexa Milan 236  2/2011 I.MBL 2011
Kubín Radek 236  2/2011 I.MBL 2011
Czaban Karel 236  9/2011 I.MBL 2012
Sýkora Pavel 236  1/2012 I.MBL 2012
Kincová Eva 235  6/2003 2.Bowling Zelda Cup 2003
Sýkora Pavel 235 jaro/2003 I.MBL 2003
Pokorný Vlastimil 235  5/2004 II.MBL 2004
Lacko Michael 235  5/2004 1.Bowling Zelda Cup 2004
Zelinka Jan 235  6/2004 3.Bowling Zelda Cup 2004
Baláž Miroslav 235  6/2004 4.Bowling Zelda Cup 2004
Dostál Ivan 235  7/2004 6.Bowling Zelda Cup 2004
Zelinka Jan 235  8/2004 9.Bowling Zelda Cup 2004
Štarha Josef 235  9/2004 I.MBL 2005
Leskour Petr 235  3/2005 I.MBL 2005
Blaha František 235  7/2005 2.Bowling Zelda Cup 2005
Koumar Miroslav 235  7/2005 6.Bowling Zelda Cup 2005
Harašta Jiří 235  7/2005 6.Bowling Zelda Cup 2005
Čermák Viktor 235  9/2005 II.MBL 2006
Bulva František 235  11/2005 I.MBL 2006
Macek Jiří 235  1/2006 I.MBL 2006
Kubínová Vlasta 235  2/2006 MBL ŽENY 2006
Blaha František 235  4/2006 I.MBL 2006
Bárta Pavel 235  5/2006 1.KO turnaj 2006
Němec Karel st. 235  5/2006 5.KO turnaj 2006
Dolog Pavel 235  6/2006 6.KO turnaj 2006
Rus Jiří 235  8/2006 8.Bowling Zelda Cup 2006
Zachař Čeněk 235  9/2006 I.MBL 2007
Mrvík Ivo 235  10/2006 I.MBL 2007
Kabelka Pavel 235  10/2006 I.MBL 2007
Karlík David 235  2/2007 I.MBL 2007
Němec Karel 235  3/2007 II.MBL 2007
Jukl Jindřich 235  9/2007 I.MBL 2008
Štarha Josef 235  11/2007 I.MBL 2008
Němec Karel 235  2/2008 I.MBL 2008
Koumar Miroslav 235  3/2008 I.MBL 2008
Pelz Luboš 235  9/2008 I.MBL 2009
Němec Karel st. 235  9/2008 II.MBL 2009
Baláž Miroslav 235  10/2008 I.MBL 2009
Kabelka Pavel 235  10/2008 I.MBL 2009
Bárta Pavel 235  10/2008 I.MBL 2009
Zelinka jan 235  2/2009 I.MBL 2009
Zelinka Jakub 235  3/2009 I.MBL 2009
Zelinka Zdeněk 235  3/2009 II.MBL 2009
Nárožný Ladislav 235  3/2009 I.MBL 2009
Rus Jiří 235  4/2009 Františkův memoriál 2009
Kincová Eva 235  5/2009 II.MBL 2009
Harašta Jiří 235  12/2009 I.MBL 2010
Štaud Ctirad 235  1/2010 I.MBL 2010
Harašta Jiří 235  2/2010 I.MBL 2010
Němec Karel st. 235  3/2010 I.MBL 2010
Koumar Miroslav 235  3/2010 3.Portaner Tour 2010
Konečný Pavel 235  3/2010 4.Portaner Tour 2010
Kabelka Pavel 235  11/2010 I.MBL 2011
Štaud Ctirad 235  11/2010 I.MBL 2011
Kotala Bohumil 235  11/2010 I.MBL 2011
Kabelka Pavel 235  1/2011 I.MBL 2011
Starý Ladislav 235  1/2011 II.MBL 2011
Petržela Jiří 235  1/2011 II.MBL 2011
Zachař Čeněk 235  2/2011 I.MBL 2011
Sýkora Pavel 235  2/2011 II.MBL 2011
Kabelka Pavel 235  2/2011 I.MBL 2011
Němec Karel 235  3/2011 I.MBL 2011
Kočvara Petr 235  3/2011 II.MBL 2011
Harašta Jiří 235  4/2011 3. Jarní Turnaj 2011
Harašta Jiří 235  4/2011 4. Jarní Turnaj 2011
Fiala Karel 235  9/2011 I.MBL 2012
Zachař Čeněk 235  11/2011 I.MBL 2012
Houser Ladislav 235  2/2012 II.MBL 2012
Konečný Pavel 234  12/2003 Vánoční Strike 2003
Krsek Pavel 234  12/2003 Vánoční Strike 2003
Kolář František 234  8/2004 7.Bowling Zelda Cup 2004
Štarha Josef 234  11/2004 I.MBL 2005
Bulva František 234  12/2004 Vánoční Strike 2004
Křivka Lukáš 234  1/2005 I.MBL 2005
Malíček Dušan 234  1/2005 II.MBL 2005
Petržela Josef 234  2/2005 II.MBL 2005
Kakiš David 234  7/2005 2.Bowling Zelda Cup 2005
Novák Milan 234  7/2005 2.Bowling Zelda Cup 2005
Dostál Ivan 234  7/2005 6.Bowling Zelda Cup 2005
Koumar Miroslav 234  9/2005 I.MBL 2006
Pišínová Jindra 234  10/2005 MBL ŽENY 2006
Franta Roman 234  10/2005 II.MBL 2006
Mrvík Ivo 234  10/2005 I.MBL 2006
Žaba Radek 234  11/2005 I.MBL 2006
Krátký Vlastimil 234  11/2005 I.MBL 2006
Zach František 234  1/2006 I.MBL 2006
Harašta Jiří 234  3/2006 I.MBL 2006
Štaud Ctirad 234  5/2006 1.KO turnaj 2006
Kincová Eva 234  5/2006 2.Bowling Zelda Cup 2006
Koumar Miroslav 234  5/2006 4.KO turnaj 2006
Čížek Josef 234  7/2006 6.Bowling Zelda Cup 2006
Sýkora Pavel 234  10/2006 II.MBL 2007
Krahulec Miloš 234  1/2007 II.MBL 2007
Kotala Bohumil 234  4/2007 I.MBL 2007
Harychová Laďka 234  4/2007 I.MBL 2007
Kotala Bohumil 234  4/2007 I.MBL 2007
Bárta Jan 234  11/2007 II.MBL 2008
Zerzán Petr 234  4/2008 II.MBL 2008
Kubín Radek 234  3/2009 I.MBL 2009
Zelinka Zdeněk 234  3/2009 II.MBL 2009
Němec Karel st. 234  4/2009 II.MBL 2009
Nárožný Ladislav 234  4/2009 Františkův memoriál 2009
Mrvík Ivo 234  4/2009 Františkův memoriál 2009
Sýkora Pavel 234  5/2009 II.MBL 2009
Stečinský David 234  5/2009 II.MBL 2009
Rozlívka Miroslav 234  9/2009 II.MBL 2010
Kabelka Pavel 234  10/2009 I.MBL 2010
Jukl Jindřich 234  11/2009 I.MBL 2010
Satrapa František 234  11/2009 I.MBL 2010
Němec Karel st. 234  1/2010 I.MBL 2010
Sterenčák Petr 234  1/2010 II.MBL 2010
Štaud Ctirad 234  1/2010 I.MBL 2010
Kyncl Karel 234  1/2010 I.MBL 2010
Křivka Jakub 234  2/2010 I.MBL 2010
Malíček Dušan 234  3/2010 I.MBL 2010
Němec Karel st. 234  3/2010 I.MBL 2010
Dostál Ivan 234  3/2010 3.Portaner Tour 2010
Harašta Jiří 234  6/2010 9.Portaner Tour 2010
Nárožný Ladislav 234  6/2010 10.Portaner Tour 2010
Rus Jiří 234  9/2010 PortanerTour finále
Bárta Pavel 234  11/2010 I.MBL 2011
Vaculík Jan 234  11/2010 II.MBL 2011
Novák Milan 234  11/2010 I.MBL 2011
Černý Rudolf 234  1/2011 I.MBL 2011
Kolář František 234  3/2011 2. Jarní Turnaj 2011
Křivka Jakub 234  3/2011 I.MBL 2011
Smělý Stanislav 234  3/2011 II.MBL 2011
Kincová Eva 234  3/2011 I.MBL 2011
Daněk Tomáš 234  4/2011 II.MBL 2011
Beneš Jiří 234  10/2011 I.MBL 2012
Vlach Miroslav 234  2/2012 I.MBL 2012
Štaud Ctirad 234  2/2012 I.MBL 2012
Kabelka Pavel 233 jaro/2003 II.MBL 2003
Kabelka Pavel 233 jaro/2003 II.MBL 2003
Stečinský David 233 jaro/2003 II.MBL 2003
Rus Jiří 233  5/2004 2.Bowling Zelda Cup 2004
Novák Milan 233  7/2004 5.Bowling Zelda Cup 2004
Baláž Miroslav 233  9/2004 I.MBL 2005
Zelinka Jan 233  9/2004 I.MBL 2005
Kincová Eva 233  1/2005 I.MBL 2005
Štarha Josef 233  1/2005 I.MBL 2005
Kabelka Pavel 233  2/2005 I.MBL 2005
Krsek Pavel 233  4/2005 I.MBL 2005
Zelinka Jan 233  5/2005 1.Bowling Zelda Cup 2005
Harašta Jiří 233  5/2005 I.MBL 2005
Blaha František 233  6/2005 4.Bowling Zelda Cup 2005
Novák Milan 233  8/2005 7.Bowling Zelda Cup 2005
Kakiš David 233  2/2006 I.MBL 2006
Leskour Petr 233  4/2006 II.MBL 2006
Lacko Michael 233  4/2006 I.MBL 2006
Pelz Luboš 233  5/2006 4.KO turnaj 2006
Konečný Pavel 233  6/2006 3.Bowling Zelda Cup 2006
Macek Jiří 233  6/2006 6.KO turnaj 2006
Dolog Pavel 233  7/2006 10.KO turnaj 2006
Kincová Eva 233  9/2006 17.KO turnaj 2006
Němec Karel st. 233  9/2006 I.MBL 2007
Zelinka Zdeněk 233  9/2006 I.MBL 2007
Němec Karel st. 233  9/2006 II.MBL 2007
Popelka Bedřich 233  9/2006 II.MBL 2007
Kincová Eva 233  10/2006 I.MBL 2007
Bulva Jiří 233  1/2007 II.MBL 2007
Ducháčková Mirka 233  3/2007 MBL ŽENY 2007
Štaud Ctirad 233  9/2007 II.MBL 2008
Krátký Vlastimil 233  9/2007 I.MBL 2008
Bulva František 233  10/2007 I.MBL 2008
Pelz Luboš 233  3/2008 I.MBL 2008
Konečný Pavel 233  11/2008 I.MBL 2009
Křivka Jakub 233  11/2008 I.MBL 2009
Felklová Alena 233  5/2009 MBL ŽENY 2009
Nárožný Ladislav 233  10/2009 I.MBL 2010
Kubina Miroslav 233  10/2009 II.MBL 2010
Štaud Ctirad 233  10/2009 II.MBL 2010
Krátký Vlastimil 233  10/2009 I.MBL 2010
Karlík David 233  11/2009 I.MBL 2010
Lacko Michael 233  11/2009 I.MBL 2010
Krahulec Miloš 233  2/2010 I.MBL 2010
Komoň Jiří 233  2/2010 II.MBL 2010
Štaud Ctirad 233  2/2010 1.PortanerTour 2010
Vrána Vlastimil 233  2/2010 2.PortanerTour 2010
Kolář František 233  4/2010 5.Portaner Tour 2010
Němec Karel st. 233  5/2010 I.MBL 2010
Nárožný Ladislav 233  5/2010 9.Portaner Tour 2010
Blaha František 233  9/2010 I.MBL 2011
Kincová Eva 233  10/2010 Liga ženy
Pandula Jiří 233  11/2010 II.MBL 2011
Karlík David 233  1/2011 I.MBL 2011
Rus Jiří 233  1/2011 I.MBL 2011
Beneš Jiří 233  2/2011 I.MBL 2011
Karlík David 233  4/2011 I.MBL 2011
Sterenčák Igor 233  1/2012 I.MBL 2012
Czaban Karel 233  1/2012 I.MBL 2012
Bulva František 232  7/2003 4.Bowling Zelda Cup 2003
Blaha František 232  6/2004 3.Bowling Zelda Cup 2004
Baláž Miroslav 232  8/2004 9.Bowling Zelda Cup 2004
Bulva Jiří 232  10/2004 II.MBL 2005
Bárta Pavel 232  3/2005 I.MBL 2005
Krásný Roman 232  5/2005 1.Bowling Zelda Cup 2005
Paclík Jiří 232  5/2005 II.MBL 2005
Kincová Eva 232  8/2005 7.Bowling Zelda Cup 2005
Němec Karel 232  9/2005 I.MBL 2006
Rusová Gabriela 232  9/2005 I.MBL 2006
Harašta Jiří 232  10/2005 I.MBL 2006
Němec Karel ml. 232  11/2005 I.MBL 2006
Štaud Ctirad 232  11/2005 I.MBL 2006
Bulva Jiří 232  1/2006 II.MBL 2006
Zachař Čeněk 232  1/2006 I.MBL 2006
Štol Radek 232  2/2006 I.MBL 2006
Kincová Eva 232  3/2006 I.MBL 2006
Baláž Miroslav 232  4/2006 I.MBL 2006
Novák Milan 232  5/2006 2.Bowling Zelda Cup 2006
Karlík David 232  6/2006 6.KO turnaj 2006
Čížek Josef 232  8/2006 8.Bowling Zelda Cup 2006
Satrapa František 232  9/2006 I.MBL 2007
Lacko Michael 232  10/2006 I.MBL 2007
Němec Karel st. 232  11/2006 II.MBL 2007
Kabelka Pavel 232  1/2007 I.MBL 2007
Machata Ladislav 232  1/2007 II.MBL 2007
Kabelka Pavel 232  4/2007 I.MBL 2007
Buchta Ladislav 232  9/2008 I.MBL 2009
Petržela Jiří 232  10/2008 II.MBL 2009
Popelka Bedřich 232  11/2008 II.MBL 2009
Němec Karel st. 232  1/2009 I.MBL 2009
Kincová Eva 232  1/2009 I.MBL 2009
Aldorf Jan 232  2/2009 I.MBL 2009
Dřínovský Marek 232  3/2009 II.MBL 2009
Kovář Zdeněk 232  3/2009 II.MBL 2009
Vondra Pavel 232  4/2009 II.MBL 2009
Stečinský David 232  4/2009 II.MBL 2009
Štaud Ctirad 232  4/2009 Františkův memoriál 2009
Bednářová Veronika 232  5/2009 MBL ŽENY 2009
Sterenčák Igor 232  5/2009 II.MBL 2009
Jukl Jindřich 232  1/2010 I.MBL 2010
Sýkora Pavel 232  1/2010 II.MBL 2010
Baláž Miroslav 232  2/2010 2.PortanerTour 2010
Zeman Stanislav 232  2/2010 2.PortanerTour 2010
Němec Karel st. 232  3/2010 I.MBL 2010
Kolář František 232  3/2010 4.Portaner Tour 2010
Zeman Stanislav 232  5/2010 6.Portaner Tour 2010
Kincová Eva 232  5/2010 7.Portaner Tour 2010
Harašta Jiří 232  1/2011 I.MBL 2011
Daněk Tomáš 232  2/2011 I.MBL 2011
Krahulec Miloš 232  3/2011 I.MBL 2011
Krahulec Miloš 232  9/2011 I.MBL 2012
Konečný Pavel 232  10/2011 I.MBL 2012
Satrapa František 232  2/2012 II.MBL 2012
Štaud Ctirad 231  3/2004 II.MBL 2004
Pekař Stanislav 231  4/2004 I.MBL 2004
Baláž Miroslav 231  4/2005 I.MBL 2005
Karlík David 231  4/2005 II.MBL 2005
Jukl Jindřich 231  10/2005 I.MBL 2006
Kembitzký Petr 231  2/2006 II.MBL 2006
Štarha Josef 231  3/2006 I.MBL 2006
Novák Milan 231  5/2006 1.Bowling Zelda Cup 2006
Němec Karel st. 231  5/2006 5.KO turnaj 2006
Krátký Vlastimil 231  8/2006 7.Bowling Zelda Cup 2006
Popelka Bedřich 231  9/2006 II.MBL 2007
Blaha František 231  10/2007 I.MBL 2008
Konečný Pavel 231  1/2008 I.MBL 2008
Laštovička Petr 231  2/2008 I.MBL 2008
Kaizar Pavel 231  11/2008 I.MBL 2009
Křivka Jakub 231  1/2009 I.MBL 2009
Buchta Ladislav 231  3/2009 I.MBL 2009
Plchová Ivana 231  4/2009 Liga ženy
Aldorf Jan 231  4/2009 I.MBL 2009
Harychová Laďka 231  4/2009 I.MBL 2009
Dřínovský Marek 231  3/2010 II.MBL 2010
Smělý Stanislav 231  9/2010 II.MBL 2011
Karlík David 231  10/2010 I.MBL 2011